FoxTrader Falcon7 Trend7

Falcon7/Trend7 Service Charges

Show For :


ApplicationSubscriptionMonthsPlatform Support ChargesRDASTotalGST 18%Total (Inclusive of all taxes)
F7NETAny Single Segment129,90018,70028,6005,14833,748
Second Segment129,90035,20045,1008,11853,218
Third Segment129,90050,60060,50010,89071,390
Fourth Segment129,90064,90074,80013,46488,264
F7NET-LITEAny Single Segment125,50013,20018,7003,36622,066
Second Segment125,50025,30030,8005,54436,344
Third Segment125,50037,40042,9007,72250,622
Fourth Segment125,50049,50055,0009,90064,900
PRO ADDONNET PRO or Leaseline PRO126,6006,60013,2002,37615,576
63,8003,9007,7001,3869,086
32,2002,2004,4007925,192
Additional Segment each12-6,6006,6001,1887,788
F7 LeaseLineAny Single Segment128,8006,60015,4002,77218,172
Two Segment128,80012,10020,9003,76224,662
Three Segment128,80017,60026,4004,75231,152
Fourth Segment128,80023,10031,9005,74237,642
Fifth Segment128,80028,60037,4006,73244,132
MCX-Single Segment128,80011,00019,8003,56423,364
MCX-ADDON12-7,7007,7001,3869,086
SiteLock