FoxTrader Falcon7 Trend7

Falcon7 Service Charges

Show For :


Rates w.e.f. 01/04/2019

ApplicationSubscriptionMonthsPlatform Support ChargesRDASTotalGST 18%Total (Inclusive of all taxes)ADDON
F7NETAny Single Segment129,90018,70028,6005,14833,748-
Second Segment129,90035,20045,1008,11853,21816,500
Third Segment129,90050,60060,50010,89071,39015,400
Fourth Segment129,90064,90074,80013,46488,26414,300
F7NET-LITEAny Single Segment125,50013,20018,7003,36622,066-
Second Segment125,50025,30030,8005,54436,34412,100
Third Segment125,50037,40042,9007,72250,62212,100
Fourth Segment125,50049,50055,0009,90064,90012,100
PRO ADDONNET PRO or Leaseline PRO126,6006,60013,2002,37615,576-
63,8003,9007,7001,3869,086-
32,2002,2004,4007925,192-
Additional Segment each12-6,6006,6001,1887,788-
F7 LeaseLineAny Single Segment128,8006,60015,4002,77218,172-
Two Segment128,80012,10020,9003,76224,6625,500
Three Segment128,80017,60026,4004,75231,1525,500
Fourth Segment128,80023,10031,9005,74237,6425,500
Fifth Segment128,80028,60037,4006,73244,1325,500
MCX-Single Segment128,80011,00019,8003,56423,364-
MCX-ADDON12-7,7007,7001,3869,086-
SiteLock