FoxTrader Falcon7 Trend7

Falcon7 Service Charges W.E.F 01/01/2022

Show For :


ApplicationSubscriptionMonthsPlatform Support ChargesRDASTotalGST 18%Total (Inclusive of all taxes)
F7NETAny Single Segment1211,45021,65033,1005,95839,058
Second Segment1211,45040,70052,1509,38761,537
Third Segment1211,45058,50069,95012,59182,541
PRO ADDONNET PRO or Leaseline PRO127,7007,70015,4002,77218,172
64,4504,5509,0001,62010,620
32,6002,6005,2009366,136
Additional Segment each12-7,7007,7001,3869,086
F7 LeaseLineAny Single Segment1210,2007,70017,9003,22221,122
Two Segment1210,20014,05024,2504,36528,615
Three Segment1210,20020,40030,6005,50836,108
Fourth Segment1210,20026,75036,9506,65143,601
Fifth Segment1210,20033,10043,3007,79451,094
MCX-Single Segment1210,20012,75022,9504,13127,081
MCX-ADDON12-8,9508,9501,61110,561
SiteLock